Breitensport

GruppeAlterAnsprechpartnerKontaktTagTrainingszeitOrt
Krabbelgruppe1-3Silke Arndt-Neubert
0151-21759590
Montag
10:00-11:00
Kursraum_II .
Kids in Motion1-6Silke Arndt-Neubert
0151-21759590
Mittwoch
16:00-17:30
Sparkassen Arena
Zumba Kids junior4-7Susanne Krutschek
05706-9414270
Dienstag
15:00-16:00
Kursraum_I .
Ballzwerge4-7Katy Wattenberg
0160-90632165
Donnerstag
16:00-17:00
Sparkassen Arena
Yoga für Kids5-10Dorothee Lowey-Berg
05706-1440
Donnerstag
16:00-17:00
Kursraum_II .
Zumba Kids7-12Susanne Krutschek
05706-9414270
Dienstag
16:00-17:00
Kursraum_I .
BBPab 16Thomas Weiß
0170-5231527
Donnerstag
19:30-20:30
Kursraum_I .
Body Workoutab 16Maren Rinne
0171-7978659
Dienstag
Donnerstag
19:30-20:30
18:30-19:30
Kursraum_I Kursraum_I
Badmintonab 16Maik Dahnke
Markus Mühsig
0162-9474541
0151-67607047
Montag
20:30-22:00
Sparkassen Arena
Indoor Cyclingab 16Andreas Krutschek
0176-38483132
Dienstag
Mittwoch
18:30-19:30
19:45-20:45
Kursraum_II Kursraum_I
Sensitive Cyclingab 16Andreas Krutschek
von Oktober bis Ostern
0176-38483132
Donnerstag
Montag
19:30-20:30
18:00-18:45
Kursraum_II Kursraum I
Langhantel Workoutab 16Susanne Krutschek
05706-9414270
Montag
Mittwoch
20:00-21:30
18:30-19:30
Kursraum_I
Pilatesab 16Susanne Krutschek
05706-9414270
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
17:30-18:30
10:30-11:30
Kursraum_I
Step Arobicab 16Susanne Krutschek
05706-9414270
Montag
19:00-20:00
Kursraum_I .
Yogaab 16Karin Schwarze-Gölz
Dorothee Lowey-Berg
0163-6910235
05706-1440
Montag
Donnerstag
10:00-11:00
18:30-19:30
Kursraum_I Kursraum_I
Zumba Fitnessab 16Susanne Krutschek
05722-8907208
Dienstag
17:30-18:30
Kursraum_I .
Nordic Walkingab 18Ingeborg Schülke
Linda Buddensiek
05706-849
Montag
Mittwoch
08:45-09:45
08:45-09:45
Kleiner Dorfladen
Seniorenfitnessab 40Ingeborg Schülke
Linda Buddensiek
05706-849
Mittwoch
14:45-15:45
Sparkassen Arena
Zumba Goldab 25Mila Rosell-Gadischke
Susanne Krutscheck
0174-6786065
05706-9414270
Montag
Donnerstag
15:00-16:00
9:30-10:30
Kursraum_I
CrossFitab 16Carolin Pagels
Maren Rinne
0176-87067151
0171-7978659
Montag
20:30-21:30
Sparkassen Arena .

«

Spieltermine diese Woche

»


Samstag, 18.09.2021

Heim
Gast
2. Damen
HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt
22:22 (12:13)


Sonntag, 19.09.2021

Heim
Gast
HSV Minden-Nord 2
1. Damen
16:30 Uhr
Minden-Nord-Stemmer, zum Schulkamp 6, 32425 Minden
CVJM Rödinghausen
1. Herren
17:00 Uhr
Gesamtschule Rödinghausen, An der Stertwelle, 32289 Rödinghausen

Kita

TuS 09 Möllbergen e. V.
Geschäftsstelle
Möllberger Heide 11
32457 Porta Westfalica
Telefon +49 5706 95900
Telefax +49 5706 95962